Back to shopsleuth.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

shopsleuth.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Smart Adserver
Kayzen
Acxiom
Sirdata
Triapodi Ltd.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
digidip GmbH
BRICKS
Pexi B.V.
Timehop, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Aarki, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Digital Squad
Arrivalist Co
Spotible
Adssets AB
Maximus Live LLC
HyperTV Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Threedium
Solution coupons
UniCredit S.p.A.
The ADEX GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Confiant Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Adtriba GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Consumable, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Traffective GmbH
ARKHEUS
Dugout Ltd
PROXISTORE
Kochava Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Crimtan Holdings Limited
GroupM UK Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Jaduda GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
AudienceRun corp
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Pubfinity LLC
Mediascore mbH
Tangoo Srl
AdSpirit GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Bannernow, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
iPROM
Publica LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
glomex GmbH
ETARGET SE
The Kantar Group Limited
PubWise, LLLP
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adxperience SAS
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Roku Advertising Services
Smart Traffik
AirGrid LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Moloco, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Zeta Global
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
YouGov
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Better Banners A/S
Fido S.r.l
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Xandr, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
adQuery
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Bucksense Inc
KUPONA GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
digitalAudience
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Disqus
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
TX Group AG
Sizmek by Amazon
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Google Advertising Products
Kubient Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Kameleoon SAS
ADRENALEAD
Blis Media Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Realeyes OU
AdMaxim Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Keymantics
Passendo Aps
Resolution Media München GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Nexx360
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Weborama
Liveintent Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Goodeed
Sovrn Holdings Inc
: Tappx
NoBid, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Factor Eleven GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Avantis Video Ltd
Spotad
SPEAKOL DMCC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Spoods GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Revcontent, LLC
ad6media
RevX
Newsroom AI Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Bombora Inc.
Knorex
mediarithmics SAS
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adikteev
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Viznet
LifeStreet Corporation
Widespace AB
Improve Digital BV
Arcspire Limited
XChange by SFBX®
Good-Loop Ltd
Advisible AB
Telaria SAS
Golden Bees
Vidazoo Ltd
PixFuture Media Inc.
Clipr
Sift Media, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
The MediaGrid Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
ARMIS SAS
AcuityAds Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Ensighten
Frameplay Corporation
AdView
Jellyfish France
Jivox Corporation
MindTake Research GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Alphalyr SAS
Aniview LTD
admetrics GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adsolutions BV
adality GmbH
GeoEdge
Videobyte Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Welect GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
GeoProve
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Squared SAS
Livewrapped AB
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Fusio by S4M
Samba TV UK Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
BLIINK SAS
ADWAYS SAS
MEDIAMETRIE
Footballco Media Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Nielsen LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Habu
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
SpotX, Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adpone SL
Cluep LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Dailymotion SA
agof studies
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Content Ignite
MISSENA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Signal Digital Inc.
Impact+
Sportradar AG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
netzeffekt GmbH
Jampp LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Avocet Systems Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AerServ LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Ve Global UK Limited
Dianomi ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Criteo SA
SYNC
WebAds B.V
ScaleMonk Inc.
Media16 ltd
Skoiy
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
On Device Research Limited
Permutive Limited
Adludio Ltd.
NEXD
vitrado GmbH
Resono B.V.
adsquare GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
BEINTOO SPA
Notify
Quality Media Network GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
AdTheorent, Inc
plista GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Blue
Magnite, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Admedo Technology Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Celtra, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Teads
33Across
Cuebiq
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Gemius SA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Audienzz AG
Mobkoi Ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Teemo SA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
remerge GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
numberly
AdsWizz Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Ermes
Viralize SRL
VECTAURY
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Impactify
Zoomd Ltd.
JS Web Production
iProspect GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Gamned
InMobi Pte Ltd
Blingby LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
IVO Media Ltd
diva-e products
TripleLift, Inc.
Showheroes SE
MNTN
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Demandbase, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Skaze
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Smartology Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BeOp
Cavai AS & UK
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Roq.ad Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Hybrid Theory
GP One GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
BSmartData GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Cookie Market LTD
Adzymic Pte Ltd
AWIN AG
PRECISO SRL
ADventori SAS
Solocal
AdDefend GmbH
MyTraffic
GeistM Technologies LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Baidu USA
zillian sa
Scene Stealer Limited
Adnami Aps
Mediaforce LTD
Kairion GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
ADman Interactive SLU
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
LoopMe Limited
Madington
Adhese
Smile Wanted Group
SmartFrame Technologies
Ogury Ltd.
Converge-Digital
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ADSOCY
Sparklit Networks Inc
Brand Advance Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Fyber
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Kiosked Ltd
Media Square
ID5 Technology SAS
Reveal Mobile Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Near Pte Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
wetter.com GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Adloox SA
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Kwanko
Upwave Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
OneTag Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Lotame Solutions, inc
Pelmorex Corp.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Trinity Audio
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Radio Net Media Limited
Monet Engine Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
ADSTOURS SAS
Samba TV Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Teroa S.A.
Permodo GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
OnProspects Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
A.Mob
SunMedia
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Neodata Group srl
BidMachine Inc.
Realytics
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BILENDI SA
Crowdy News Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Cint AB
Fifty Technology Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
The Reach Group GmbH
Commanders Act
TAPTAP Digital SL
SoundCast
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Quantcast International Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
M32 Connect Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Piano Software Inc
The Trade Desk
Smadex SL
McCann Discipline LTD
Between Exchange
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Powerspace
Tapjoy, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Ezoic Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Appier PTE Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Nubo LTD
PIXIMEDIA SAS
AntVoice
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
SpringServe, LLC
Inspired Mobile Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
LeadsRx, Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
GfK SE
Flashtalking, Inc.
StackAdapt
Yieldlove GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
BidBerry SRL
Adverticum cPlc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Readpeak Oy
Automattic Ads
Goldbach Group AG
Pinpoll GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Placense Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
SpearAd GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
mainADV Srl
Kairos Fire
audio content & control GmbH
Arkeero
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Imonomy
Ketchup Adv Spa
Protected Media LTD
MiQ
Seedtag Advertising S.L
MGID Inc.
INNITY
Blue Billywig BV
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Wagawin GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Smaato, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
AuDigent
United Internet Media GmbH
NEORY GmbH
1plusX AG
zeotap GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
appTV Ltd.
advanced store GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AddApptr GmbH
Mintegral international limited
adWMG
uppr GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Fandom, Inc.
Epsilon
DynAdmic
White Ops, Inc.
BusinessClick
INFOnline GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
One Planet Only
Rich Audience Technologies SL
NextRoll, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
adhood.com
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
BritePool Inc
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
AAX LLC
FeedAd GmbH
1Agency
Caroda s.r.o.
Konodrac S.L.
Adlane LTD
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Amazon Advertising
Extreme Reach, Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
ADYOULIKE SA
Nativo, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Justpremium BV
Skimbit Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
TabMo SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
ViewPay
Discover-Tech ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ADITION technologies AG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ADUX
Opti Digital SAS
OpenX
Mobsuccess
Deutsche Post AG
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
eBay Inc
Adform
Rezonence Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Audience Network
Axonix LTD
Underdog Media LLC
adbility media GmbH
jsdelivr.com
RTB House S.A.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
EMX Digital LLC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Effiliation / Effinity
Ziff Davis LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Nano Interactive GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Rapid Performance GmbH
Persona.ly
Pressboard Media Inc
video intelligence AG
Bidtellect, Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
Seenthis AB
Jetpack Digital LLC
Webgains GmbH
Prebid.org
belboon GmbH
Wizaly
Addrelevance
PML Innovative Media
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Telaria, Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Converto AG
GADSME
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Sublime
Semasio GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
HUAWEI Ads
YOC AG
emetriq GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Online Solution
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Experian Limited
ONEcount
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
SITU8ED SA
dataXtrade GmbH
Samsung Ads
TMT Digital Inc
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Browsi
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Strossle International AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
Octaive Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
twiago GmbH
RevJet
Adtube AS
Paypersale.ru
Aptivio Inc
Tapad, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Norstat AS
Triple13 Ltd
respondi AG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
IQM CORPORATION
EASYmedia GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Bigabid Media ltd
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Localsensor B.V.
Allegro.pl
Mars Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Audiencerate LTD
Vidstart LTD
Remixd Media, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/shopsleuth.com/annualRequestSummary regarding shopsleuth.com