Back to shopsleuth.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

shopsleuth.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Airnow Media Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
33Across
Vyde Ltd.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Powerspace
Strossle International AB
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Audiohook Corporation
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Blis Global Limited
NEXD
Traffective GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Nielsen International SA
Seenthis AB
Hivestack Inc.
Smartology Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
NAG SA
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
SpringServe, LLC
HUMAN
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Microsoft Advertising
ADventori SAS
Platform161 B.V.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Prebid.org
AWIN AG
Ziff Davis LLC
Stream Eye OOD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
ViewPay
WebAds B.V
Wagawin GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Zemanta Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adkernel LLC
BEINTOO SPA
XChange by SFBX®
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Quality Media Network GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BusinessClick
Blingby LLC
Fandom, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
adality GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Salestring ApS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Advisible AB
MobileFuse LLC
iPROM
Clipr
Amobee Inc.
Adhese
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BLIINK SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
adhood.com
MEDIAMETRIE
EASY Marketing GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Jaduda GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Arrivalist Co.
Zeta Global
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Browsi
AdQuiver Media SL
Hubvisor
AddApptr GmbH
Converto AG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Meson Mediation LLC
BRICKS
Playwire LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
adrule mobile GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Jetpack Digital LLC
Gamesight Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Mobfox US LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ID5 Technology Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Skoiy
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Somplo Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
TMT Digital Inc
Hearts and Science München GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Kairion GmbH
Lupon Media
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
dpa-infocom GmbH
MGID Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Epom Ltd.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Audienzz AG
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Appush Technologies
Brid Video DOO
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sportradar AG
Publica LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sayollo Media LTD
InMobi Pte Ltd
BILENDI SA
SpearAd GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Readpeak Oy
MyTraffic
Impact Tech Inc.
VECTAURY
RevX
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Gemius SA
Notify
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
WebMedia
Knorex
Tangoo S.R.L.
Adlane LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
Quantcast
Venatus Media Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Smart Analytics SL
SunMedia
AirGrid LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Dianomi PLC
admetrics GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Keymantics
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
EMX Digital, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Ensighten
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Showheroes SE
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Pinpoll GmbH
Aniview LTD
adQuery
ADYOULIKE SA
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
IVO Media Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Adikteev
Eulerian Technologies
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
VUUKLE DMCC
ADMAX
SMADEX, S.L.U.
UberMedia, Inc.
Cint AB
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
YouGov
Dable Inc.
Happydemics
Beachfront Media LLC
DynAdmic
CleverPush GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
AudienceProject Aps
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
HyperTV Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Boldwin LTD
C WIRE AG
Dynata LLC
Jivox Corporation
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Nativo, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
FRVR Limited
Covatic Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Adtriba GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Pressboard Media Inc
Samsung Ads
Mobsuccess
Kiosked Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Novatiq limited
IPONWEB GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Xandr, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Opinary GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Dentsu A/S
Mediavine, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Placense Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
twiago GmbH
Adpone SL
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Aarki, Inc.
MISSENA
Admo.tv (Clickon)
INIS sp. zo.o.
Teavaro
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Moloco, Inc.
Experian Limited
Vidcrunch LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Sonares GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Duplo Media AS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Jellyfish France
Adform A/S
Hyper LLC
152 Media LLC
Emodo, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Permutive Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Adverty AB (publ)
Nexx360
Realeyes OU
BeOp
Kubient Inc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Oracle Advertising
crossvertise GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
1000mercis (Numberly)
INVIDI technologies AB
InsurAds Technologies SA.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
GP One GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Fifty Technology Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
DistroScale, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Bannernow, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Newsroom AI Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
LiveRamp
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Onfocus (Adagio)
Videobyte Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
diva-e products
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Outbrain UK Ltd
Brandcom.inc AS
Imonomy
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Exactag GmbH
Adloox SA
Gamned
GlobalWebIndex
Sharethrough, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Octave IP Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Automattic Ads
Playad Media Group AB
Terminus Software Inc.
AiCreo S.r.l.
audio content & control GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Axiom Media Connect
ETARGET SE
Crowdy News Ltd
Smart Traffik
Zoomd Ltd.
3Q nexx GmbH
StackAdapt
AAX LLC
Adxperience SAS
digitalAudience B.V.
vitrado GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Neodata Group srl
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
OnProspects Ltd
Evorra Ltd
Convo Ink
Appier PTE Ltd
agof studies
Adverticum cPlc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Papirfly AS
Playhill Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
lead alliance GmbH
Adnuntius AS
ARMIS SAS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Threedium
Cuebiq
Eskimi
TF1 PUBLICITE
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
JS Web Production
Kertil Iberia SL
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
A.Mob
Telecoming S.A.
Truvid Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Timehop, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
AdDefend GmbH
Impactify SARL
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Acxiom
Better Ads GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Ezoic Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Adtelligent Inc.
Skaze
Wunderkind Corporation
Dailymotion SA
Protected Media LTD
Unicredit BankAustria AG
AdView
MARKETPERF CORP
SelectMedia International LTD
Webgains GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Vidazoo Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
MPX GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
dataXtrade GmbH
Viznet
AcuityAds Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Kochava Inc.
ARKHEUS
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adventure Media
Smart Adserver
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Blue
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Digital East GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Commanders Act
Innovid LLC
Next Media SRL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Captify Technologies Limited
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
MindTake Research GmbH
On Device Research Limited
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Magnite, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Turk Telekom
Frameplay Corporation
Sizmek by Amazon
AntVoice
ADUX
Localsensor B.V.
BCOVERY SAS
M32 Connect Inc
GroupM UK Limited
glomex GmbH
BidBerry SRL
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Mediakeys Platform
United Internet Media GmbH
Natexo Spain
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
AuDigent
TabMo SAS
Footballco Media Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Adsolutions BV
Bounce Commerce GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Madington
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Wizaly
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Audiencerate LTD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Samba TV, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
REMAILME
Nativery Srl
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Avantis Video Ltd
Query Click Limited
ADFI MEDIA SL
Improve Digital
Always-Computing SAS
AudienceRun corp
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Maximus Live LLC
HUAWEI Ads
remerge GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Njuice AB
Ask Locala
Kairos Fire
SPEAKOL DMCC
Arpeely Ltd.
Adnami Aps
Content Ignite
Radio Net Media Limited
TV Scientific Inc
emetriq GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Solution coupons
OneTag Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
travel audience GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Amazon Advertising
YieldLift LLC
ADSOCY
Snigel Web Services Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
INFOnline GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
GfK SE
adsquare GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Dataseat Ltd
TX Group AG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Tapjoy, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Kameleoon SAS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
MNTN
One Tech Group GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Ermes
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Online Solution
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Near Intelligence
Cavai AS & UK
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Criteo SA
Seeding Alliance GmbH
video intelligence AG
Piano Software Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Baidu USA
KUPONA GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Between Exchange
Semasio GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SoundCast
Alphalyr SAS
Digital Squad
Kargo Global Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Publisher First, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Fyber
Pubfinity LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Vibrant Media Limited
Adjust Digital A/S
RTB House S.A.
Monet Engine Inc
Project Agora Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Skimbit Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
NEORY GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
The Trade Desk
6Sense Insights, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Verasity Limited
Audience Network
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Resono B.V.
Roku Advertising Services
MADVERTISE MEDIA
uppr GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Golden Bees
Pelmorex Corp.
Bigabid Media ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Cluep LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Kayzen
Arkeero
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ad6media
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Bombora Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Blue Billywig Group BV
A Million Ads
Ad Alliance GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Mars Media Group
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Viafoura Inc.
plista GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Click Tech Limited
adWMG
Ogury Ltd.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Converge-Digital
Google Advertising Products
Clinch Labs LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Bababam
Alphonso Inc
adbility media GmbH
Realytics
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Pexi B.V.
Relevant Digital Oy
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
SINGLESPOT SAS
INNITY
Passendo Aps
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
mediarithmics SAS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Signal Digital Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Demandbase, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Welect GmbH
Norstat AS
Ein Rad AB
Permodo GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Jampp LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
ACTV8, Inc.
Attributy
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
BIDSWITCH GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
PROXISTORE
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Sirdata
YOC AG
Vidoomy Media SL
AUDIOMOB LTD
Parrable, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Unblockia SL
PubMatic, Inc
advanced store GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
1plusX AG
Teads France SAS
The Kantar Group Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
The MediaGrid Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
zillian sa
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
digidip GmbH
belboon GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Smaato, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Habu
Clipcentric, Inc.
Disqus
Adssets AB
Discover-Tech ltd
PIXIMEDIA
LiquidM Technology GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Arcspire Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Exit Bee Limited
Kwanko
CAKE Software, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
BSmartData GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adomik
Livewrapped AB
The Reach Group GmbH
Claritas LLC
Konodrac S.L.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
iProspect GmbH
AdInMo LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
mainADV Srl
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
42 Ads GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
TOPBOX Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Amnet GmbH
eBay Inc
Doceree UK Limited
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
PubWise, LLLP
EXADS
Justpremium BV
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
Sublime
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Media Square
Beaconspark Ltd
Nubo LTD
GeoEdge
VLYBY Digital GmbH
: Tappx
Impact+
GADSME
Inskin Media LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
RevJet
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Teroa S.A.
Bucksense Inc
OnAudience Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Epsilon
Unruly Group LLC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
OpenX
Weborama
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
The Ozone Project Limited
SITU8ED SA
Ingenious Technologies AG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/shopsleuth.com/annualRequestSummary regarding shopsleuth.com