Back to shopsleuth.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

shopsleuth.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Blue Billywig BV
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
BritePool Inc
Salestring ApS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Clipcentric, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
iProspect GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Xandr, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Samsung Ads
Sojern, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
ARKHEUS
Better Banners A/S
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
OpenX
Converge-Digital
Adtelligent Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Radio Net Media Limited
diva-e products
Vidoomy Media SL
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Ogury Ltd.
AerServ LLC
Better Ads GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
SoundCast
Pinpoll GmbH
Media16 ltd
Amobee Inc.
zeotap GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Livewrapped AB
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Criteo SA
YOC AG
Adludio Ltd.
Clipr
Solution coupons
Blue Media Services LTDA
Novatiq limited
Solocal
JS Web Production
Adverty AB (publ)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Nubo LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
YieldLift LLC
PROXISTORE
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Smile Wanted Group
Stream Eye OOD
MARKETPERF CORP
digitalAudience
Jaduda GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
SPEAKOL DMCC
Sizmek by Amazon
Crimtan Holdings Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Content Ignite
The ADEX GmbH
adQuery
Samba TV UK Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Reveal Mobile Inc
twiago GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ShareThis, Inc
Browsi
Mars Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
GeoProve Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Cookie Market LTD
Persona.ly
One Tech Group GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Evorra Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
MNTN
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Realeyes OU
BeeswaxIO Corporation
MADVERTISE MEDIA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Arkeero
MobileFuse LLC
ONEcount
AntVoice
Google Advertising Products
Amazon Advertising
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Vidazoo Ltd
Widespace AB
mediarithmics SAS
Avantis Video Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADventori SAS
Samba TV, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Prebid.org
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Disqus
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Nielsen International SA
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
BusinessClick
Media Square
Advisible AB
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Amnet GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Wunderkind Corporation
Factor Eleven GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ID Ward Ltd
Fusio by S4M
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
On Device Research Limited
Moloco, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Project Agora Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Dynata LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
UberMedia, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Visarity Technologies GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
VECTAURY
Innovid Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
INNITY
Skaze
Blockthrough, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
GumGum, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Smart Traffik
AdQuiver Media SL
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Bombora Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Mars Media Group
Lotame Solutions, inc
Signal Digital Inc.
NEXD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Zemanta, Inc.
Golden Bees
Adsolutions BV
Hybrid Theory
ADYOULIKE SA
Ezoic Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Jetpack Digital LLC
remerge GmbH
Weborama
Terminus Software Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
ShowHeroes SRL
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
EXADS
Dentsu Italia SpA
Adlane LTD
Quantcast
Arrivalist Co
CAKE Software, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Cluep LLC
Mobsuccess
EASY Marketing GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
PRECISO SRL
glomex GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Rezonence Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Bannerflow AB
SpearAd GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
1plusX AG
MiQ
Near Pte Ltd
Adhese
vitrado GmbH
ViewPay
Nexx360
Velocity Made Good LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Comcast International France SAS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
MyTraffic
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
SunMedia
Ketchup Adv Spa
NEURAL.ONE
BLIINK SAS
PML Innovative Media
wetter.com GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Dailymotion SA
ACTV8, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Impact+
Mindlytix SAS
Next Media SRL
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
GfK SE
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Sublime
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
StackAdapt
Kairion GmbH
Query Click Limited
: Tappx
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AdDefend GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Allegro.pl
Unacast Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ad6media
YouGov
Axiom Media Connect
Ein Rad AB
TV Scientific Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Apester Ltd
Commanders Act
AAX LLC
Nano Interactive GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Octaive Ltd.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
BidTheatre AB
SMADEX, S.L.U.
42 Ads GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Natexo Spain
umlaut communication gmbh
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
AWIN AG
Digital Squad
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Kayzen
ADSOCY
Kertil Iberia SL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
iPROM
Adtriba GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
SpringServe, LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
Online Solution
IVO Media Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Welect GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Upwave Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Brid Video DOO
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Truvid Inc.
Bababam
ETARGET SE
MGID Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Teavaro
Kochava Inc.
Adnuntius AS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Reignn Platform Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Rakuten Marketing LLC
emetriq GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Bidstack Limited
Alphalyr SAS
Azerion Holding B.V.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Skimbit Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Keymantics
ADman Interactive SLU
adWMG
Rockerbox, Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adpone SL
Passendo Aps
Sirdata
Aarki, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
OnProspects Ltd
DynAdmic
adhood.com
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
SheMedia, LLC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Triapodi Ltd.
Strossle International AB
Sonobi, Inc
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
MediaMath, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Exactag GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Realytics
Adomik
Placense Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
Exit Bee Limited
plista GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
TabMo SAS
Brave People Ltd.
ADMAX
INVIDI technologies AB
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
WebAds B.V
Synkd Ltd.
Ziff Davis LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Jellyfish France
Tapjoy, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
ADSTOURS SAS
Snigel Web Services Limited
NEORY GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
6Sense Insights, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Converto AG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
152 Media LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Fifty Technology Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
The Kantar Group Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Threedium
dataXtrade GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Showheroes SE
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
OneTag Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Adnami Aps
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Piano Software Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Aptivio Inc
Adkernel LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Dataseat Ltd
Publica LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
Smart Adserver
Deutsche Post AG
OneFootball GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Monet Engine Inc
Playrcart Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
TMT Digital Inc
GroupM UK Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ADUX
TX Group AG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Permutive Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AddApptr GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Kargo Global Inc.
Hyper LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
Adventure Media
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Zeta Global
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Gamoshi Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Powerspace
Fyber
Imonomy
Videobyte Inc
PubMatic, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
MISSENA
Habu
Adelaide Metrics Inc
mainADV Srl
MEDIAMETRIE
zillian sa
Luna Media Group LLC
Somplo Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
1000mercis (Numberly)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Adxperience SAS
NoBid, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
AdView
Jampp LTD
eBay Inc
Adform
Magnite, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Arcspire Limited
agof studies
Roq.ad Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Traffective GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Offerista Group GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Notify
Gemius SA
United Internet Media GmbH
Ensighten
GADSME
Mobkoi Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Pressboard Media Inc
Confiant Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Relevant Digital Oy
Epsilon
video intelligence AG
Gamned
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
CIBLECLIC
admetrics GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kubient Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Teroa S.A.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Tangoo S.R.L.
FRVR Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Audience Solutions S.A.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Ve Global UK Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
RevJet
Beachfront Media LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Jivox Corporation
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Aniview LTD
Fido S.r.l
Opti Digital SAS
Unblockia SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Teemo SA
Wizaly
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Pexi B.V.
Goldbach Group AG
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Madington
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
GeoEdge
Adverticum cPlc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Cint AB
Yieldlab AG
Eulerian Technologies
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
XChange by SFBX®
Crowdy News Ltd
Playhill Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Eskimi
Seven Technologies S.L.
Readpeak Oy
Octave IP Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
AuDigent
Maximus Live LLC
PubWise, LLLP
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Permodo GmbH
Adssets AB
RTB House S.A.
adsquare GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Onfocus (Adagio)
adality GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Audience Network
Simplifi Holdings Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Skoiy
Taboola Europe Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
HUMAN
Sportradar AG
giosg.com Oy
A.Mob
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Impactify
Caroda s.r.o.
Automattic Ads
Viznet
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BILENDI SA
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Resono B.V.
LiveRamp, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Fandom, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
advanced store GmbH
Epom Ltd.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
adnanny.com SLU
Baidu USA
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Gamesight Inc
REMAILME
uppr GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Nativo, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Audienzz AG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Protected Media LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Semasio GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Ermes
Blue
VUUKLE DMCC
Next Millennium Media INC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
VGI CTV, Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Pubfinity LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
RevX
TOPBOX Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Norstat AS
Parrable, Inc.
BRICKS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
SITU8ED SA
adbility media GmbH
C WIRE AG
Teads
Sharethrough, Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Acxiom
Pulse Innovations Limited
The Trade Desk
Improve Digital
Cuebiq
netzeffekt GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
M32 Connect Inc
Kairos Fire
Outbrain UK Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adloox SA
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adikteev
Marfeel Solutions, SL
GP One GmbH
Dianomi PLC
AudienceRun corp
Pixalate, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Covatic Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
digidip GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
One Planet Only
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Knorex
SmartyAds Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Airnow Media Ltd
33Across
BEINTOO SPA
BeOp
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Avocet Systems Limited
Between Exchange
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Bucksense Inc
Brandcom.inc AS
3Q nexx GmbH
Experian Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
IPONWEB GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Kwanko
Adsonica
Njuice AB
Hubvisor
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Opinary GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Zoomd Ltd.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Justpremium BV
INVIBES GROUP
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
optimise-it GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Seenthis AB
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Blingby LLC
Delta Projects AB
Comscore B.V.
Optomaton UG
GeistM Technologies LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/shopsleuth.com/annualRequestSummary regarding shopsleuth.com